1. VisaHQ.co.th
  2. การขอวีซ่า
  3. วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย

            สาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย

ต้องการความช่วยเหลือ?แชทกับเรา
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
จำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
จำเป็น


กรอก สาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary). The itinerary must also include exact entry and exit dates and locations.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations (Applicant's name must be on Hotel Reservation).
e
Cover Letter. Cover letter from the applicant addressed to the director general of Immigration which must be signed by the author.

สาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 21 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
วีซ่าฑูต
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 21 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
เดินทางหลายครั้ง
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 21 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย: 90 days สาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย visa help
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย: 90 days สาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย visa help
สาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐแซมเบียสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

สาธารณรัฐแซมเบีย ข้อมูลการเดินทางไป