ยูเครน วีซ่า

วีซ่ายูเครน

permanent resident?


You cannot apply later than 11 business days prior to the intended date of entry.

กรอก ยูเครน tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Passport. Copy of the passport document pages, containing personal data.
b
Photograph. One recent passport-size photograph.
c
Proof of funds. Evidence of financial arrangements made for the duration of your stay in ยูเครน.
d
Tourist Voucher (Invitation). Copy of tourist voucher (invitation) issued by tourist company or hotel reservation in ยูเครน.
e
Health insurance. A valid medical insurance policy with coverage of at least 30000 Euro or its equivalent in other currency.
One of the documents confirming the availability of sufficient funds is the following:

• a document confirming payment for accommodation and dining in Ukraine;

• a letter of guarantee from the inviting party, that it undertakes the commitments on payment of all costs relating to the foreigner`s stay in and exit from the territory of Ukraine;

• a fixed date ticket for return to the state of nationality or to the state of permanent residence or to the third state.

ยูเครน tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 1 month
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 9 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน ยูเครน: 30 days ยูเครน visa help
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน ยูเครน: 30 days ยูเครน visa help
ยูเครน วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ ยูเครนสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.