ไต้หวัน วีซ่า

วีซ่าไต้หวัน

permanent resident?
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
ไม่เกิน 30 วันจำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
มากกว่า 30 วันจำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
ไม่เกิน 30 วันจำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
มากกว่า 30 วันจำเป็น


วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวไต้หวันเป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

สำคัญ: ขออภัยอย่างยิ่ง ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการเต็มสำหรับวีซ่าไปไต้หวัน ผู้สมัครจะต้องสมัครด้วยตัวเองที่ สถานทูตประเทศไต้หวัน ข้อมูลด้านล่างนี้เป็นสำหรับการอ้างอิงเท่านั้น โปรดส่งคำถามทั้งหมดไปที่สถานทูตไต้หวันได้โดยตรง

Following documents are required for apply วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ไต้หวัน:

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
c
Proof of status. Copy of a valid Thailand residence permit, resident visa, or Thailand ID card
d
Entry Visa . Applicant must have a valid visa or residency from one of the following countries:the United States, Canada, the United Kingdom, Japan, Australia, and New Zealand; or one of the signatories of the Schengan Agreement. (including an electric one. A single-entry visa becomes invalid once it has already been used. However, a used single-entry visa might be acceptable for the purpose of immigration inspection to enter Taiwan, if it meets the following conditions: • On the same continuing journey, the visa holder uses it to enter the visa issuing country prior to his/her arrival in Taiwan; • and The visa holder will arrive in Taiwan before its expiration date.
e
Itinerary. Copy of purchased round trip tickets or itinerary (Applicant's name and confirmation number must be on itinerary).

Embassy of ไต้หวัน in the ราชอาณาจักรไทย offers visa processing of 1 business days.

ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

ไต้หวัน วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ ไต้หวันสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.