สาธารณรัฐเซียร์ราลีโอน วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐเซียร์ราลีโอน

permanent resident?


Additional required documents for minors (under 18):

- Birth Certificate. A NOTARIZED copy of the applicant's birth certificate.
- Notarized Application Form. Please apply using the paper application form. The form must be signed by both parents and the signatures must be NOTARIZED.
- Letter of Consent. A NOTARIZED letter of consent signed by both parents, specifying who will be traveling with the child and authorizing the Consulate to issue a visa to the child.

วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวสาธารณรัฐเซียร์ราลีโอนเป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

แต่น่าเสียดายที่ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ไปยัง สาธารณรัฐเซียร์ราลีโอน.

ขั้นตอนที่คุณสามารถใช้:

  • ตรวจสอบความถูกต้องในปัจจุบันของหนังสือเดินทางของคุณและความพร้อมของหน้าวีซ่าที่ว่างเปล่า

  • ติดต่อสถานทูตที่ใกล้ที่สุดหรือสถานกงสุลของ สาธารณรัฐเซียร์ราลีโอน

    ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

  • สาธารณรัฐเซียร์ราลีโอน วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐเซียร์ราลีโอนสถานทูต.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to



    ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

    All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.