เซนต์เฮเลน่า วีซ่า

วีซ่าเซนต์เฮเลน่า

ต้องการความช่วยเหลือ?แชทกับเรา
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
ไม่จำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
ไม่จำเป็น


กรอก เซนต์เฮเลน่า tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the photo page and information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: photograph size 45mm high x 35mm wide, taken within the last month, must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Provide the evidence that your onward journey is booked or confirmed (a flight booking email, printed tickets, confirmation from a travel agent).
d
Health Insurance. Proof of adequate medical or travel insurance, including cover for medical evacuation.
e
Employment Letter. Copy of a letter from your employer on business letterhead, with contact details, stating that a leave of absence has been granted, purpose and duration of the trip, and that you will be returning to your current job. If you are self-employed, include a copy of your business license and tax return. For students, please submit an official letter from your school indicating that you are in good standing and that you are registered for the upcoming semester. If you are retired please submit proof of your retirement fund. If you are unemployed and married, please submit a consent letter from spouse.
f
Hotel reservation. Confirmed booking of stay.
g
Previous travel documents. Provide previous travel documents/passports, which show previous travel.
h
Proof of sufficient funds. Financial documents showing that you have sufficient funds available. These must clearly show that you have access to the funds, such as:
• bank statements
• building society book
• proof of earnings such as a letter from employer confirming employment details (start date of employment, salary, role, company contact details)
• where a third party (who is either in St. Helena or who will be legally in the St. Helena at the time of your visit) is providing financial support to you e.g. a business, a friend or a relative, documents to show they have sufficient resources to support you in addition to themselves and any dependant family should be provided.

เซนต์เฮเลน่า tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 6 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 21 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
เดินทางหลายครั้ง
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 6 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 21 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน เซนต์เฮเลน่า: 180 days เซนต์เฮเลน่า visa help
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน เซนต์เฮเลน่า: 180 days เซนต์เฮเลน่า visa help
เซนต์เฮเลน่า วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ เซนต์เฮเลน่าสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

เซนต์เฮเลน่า ข้อมูลการเดินทางไป