สาธารณรัฐอิสลามปากีสถาน วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐอิสลามปากีสถาน

ต้องการความช่วยเหลือ?แชทกับเรา
permanent resident?
จำเป็น
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Student E-visa
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
จำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
จำเป็น
จำเป็น


กรอก สาธารณรัฐอิสลามปากีสถาน tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Invitation Letter. Invitation letter in case of group by the tour operator designated by the department of tourist services.
d
Proof of status. Copy of a valid Thailand residence permit, resident visa, or Thailand ID card
e
Invitation Letter or Itinerary. Invitation letter by the sponsor or hotel booking details in case of individual tourist.

สาธารณรัฐอิสลามปากีสถาน tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 7-10 business days
  • Total cost:
เดินทางหลายครั้ง
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 1 year
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 7-10 business days
  • Total cost:
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 5 years
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 7-10 business days
  • Total cost:
สาธารณรัฐอิสลามปากีสถาน วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐอิสลามปากีสถานสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

สาธารณรัฐอิสลามปากีสถาน ข้อมูลการเดินทางไป