คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก วีซ่า

วีซ่าคิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก

permanent resident?


Citizens of ราชอาณาจักรไทย must present the following documents on arrival in คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก:

• A multiple entry Australian visa valid for at least 30 days beyond the intended stay in คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก.
• Evidence of onward or return transportaion.
• Proof of adequate accommodations.

Travelers that meet all of the above requirements, will be granted a 30 day Visitor's Permit on arrival. An extension can be applied for in คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก through the คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก Immigration Office.

คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก is a self governing territory of Australia, however, it maintains separate immigration laws.

วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวคิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์กเป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

แต่น่าเสียดายที่ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ไปยัง คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก.

ขั้นตอนที่คุณสามารถใช้:

  • ตรวจสอบความถูกต้องในปัจจุบันของหนังสือเดินทางของคุณและความพร้อมของหน้าวีซ่าที่ว่างเปล่า

  • ติดต่อสถานทูตที่ใกล้ที่สุดหรือสถานกงสุลของ คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก

    ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

  • คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์ก วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ คิงส์ตัน/ เกาะนอร์ฟอล์กสถานทูต.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to



    ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

    All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.