สาธารณรัฐนิการากัว วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐนิการากัว

permanent resident?


Citizens of ราชอาณาจักรไทย that hold a valid permanent resident card or a valid visa from the United States, Canada, or any Schengen Member State, do not need to obtain a visa to สาธารณรัฐนิการากัว. Travelers will only need to purchase a Tourist Card on arrival for USD 10.00. Please refer to the embassy for complete details.

At this time, VisaHQ.com cannot assist residents of this jurisdiction. All applicants should contact the nearest Consulate of สาธารณรัฐนิการากัว to apply.

วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวสาธารณรัฐนิการากัวเป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

แต่น่าเสียดายที่ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ไปยัง สาธารณรัฐนิการากัว.

ขั้นตอนที่คุณสามารถใช้:

  • ตรวจสอบความถูกต้องในปัจจุบันของหนังสือเดินทางของคุณและความพร้อมของหน้าวีซ่าที่ว่างเปล่า

  • ติดต่อสถานทูตที่ใกล้ที่สุดหรือสถานกงสุลของ สาธารณรัฐนิการากัว

    ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

  • สาธารณรัฐนิการากัว วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐนิการากัวสถานทูต.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to

    ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

    All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.