สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
ไม่เกิน 14 วันจำเป็น


สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ Tourist visas for citizens of ราชอาณาจักรไทย are electronic. No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your electronic visa via e-mail.

กรอก สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
Additional requirements for applicants born in Myanmar/Burma
Applicants MUST submit the following documents:

Previous visa. Applicants born in Burma/Myanmar must provide a copy of a previously issued Myanmar visa, if this is not your first visit.
Original Myanmar passport. Applicants born in Burma/Myanmar must surrender their original Myanmar passport. If passport has already been surrendered, provide a copy of the certified letter from the Embassy acknowledging receipt.


Travelers MUST enter Myanmar at Yangon, Nay Pyi Taw or Mandalay International Airport to be eligible for e-visas. Otherwise, please use Tourist Visa link.

สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 5 business days
  • Total cost:
สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์สถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.