สาธารณรัฐมอลโดวา วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐมอลโดวา

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
จำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
จำเป็น


tourist e-visaสาธารณรัฐมอลโดวาเป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

สำคัญ: ขออภัยอย่างยิ่ง ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการเต็มสำหรับวีซ่าไปสาธารณรัฐมอลโดวา ผู้สมัครจะต้องสมัครด้วยตัวเองที่ สถานทูตประเทศสาธารณรัฐมอลโดวา ข้อมูลด้านล่างนี้เป็นสำหรับการอ้างอิงเท่านั้น โปรดส่งคำถามทั้งหมดไปที่สถานทูตสาธารณรัฐมอลโดวาได้โดยตรง

Following documents are required for apply tourist e-visa สาธารณรัฐมอลโดวา:

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or confirmed itinerary.

Embassy of สาธารณรัฐมอลโดวา in the ราชอาณาจักรไทย offers visa processing of 10 business days.

ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

สาธารณรัฐมอลโดวา วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐมอลโดวาสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.