สาธารณรัฐมาลาวี วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐมาลาวี

ต้องการความช่วยเหลือ?แชทกับเรา
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
จำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
จำเป็น
Transit E-visa
จำเป็น


กรอก สาธารณรัฐมาลาวี tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport should be valid for 180 days and bear at least 2 blank pages.
b
Passport-type photograph: taken within the last 6months, must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Covering letter. Copy of covering letter from the host in Malawi.
d
Itinerary. Accommodation booking or Covering letter from Agent.

สาธารณรัฐมาลาวี tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 6 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 3 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
เดินทางหลายครั้ง
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 6 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 3 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 1 year
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 3 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
สาธารณรัฐมาลาวี วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐมาลาวีสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

สาธารณรัฐมาลาวี ข้อมูลการเดินทางไป