ราชอาณาจักรเลโซโท วีซ่า

วีซ่าราชอาณาจักรเลโซโท

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Student E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
จำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
จำเป็น


กรอก ราชอาณาจักรเลโซโท student e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Passport. Passport should have a minimum of 2 blank visa pages and be valid for at least six months beyond your intended period of stay in the Kingdom of Lesotho.
b
Photo. Recent color photo (2 inch x 2 inch) taken within 6 months showing facial details.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
All documents submitted in a foreign language (other than English), must be accompanied with an official English translation.

If you are traveling with a minor aged 16 and below, you must provide the following:


• names must be the same, family or birth certificates must be supplied;

• if not of the same family, a letter from birth parent, guardian – with documentation showing guardianship, allowing the minor to travel to Lesotho.

ราชอาณาจักรเลโซโท student e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 3 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
เดินทางหลายครั้ง
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 6 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 3 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
ราชอาณาจักรเลโซโท วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ ราชอาณาจักรเลโซโทสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.