สาธารณรัฐคีร์กีซถาน วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐคีร์กีซถาน

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
จำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
จำเป็น


Presently you can use your e-visa only if travelling via "Manas" International Airport, "Osh" International airport and "Ak-jol" checkpoint on the Kyrgyzstan-Kazakhstan border.

กรอก สาธารณรัฐคีร์กีซถาน tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Clear scan of the applicant's passport. (Pages containian photo, passport data, and address of registration are mandatory). Please note that your passport has to be valid for at least 6 (six) months after your e-visa expires.
b
Digital photo. The photo must be taken within the last 6 months, it should be in color against a flat white background, without any shadows and light spots. All facial features in the photo must be clearly visible, the presence of foreign objects is not allowed.

สาธารณรัฐคีร์กีซถาน tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 3-5 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 3-5 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
วีซ่าฑูต
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 3-5 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
สาธารณรัฐคีร์กีซถาน วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐคีร์กีซถานสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.