สาธารณรัฐอินเดีย วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐอินเดีย

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น


กรอก สาธารณรัฐอินเดีย tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the photo page and information pages of your valid, signed passport. The passport must also have 2 remaining blank pages upon arrival in India.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

สาธารณรัฐอินเดีย tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

Double entry (60 day stay)
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 4 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 2-3 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐอินเดีย: 60 days สาธารณรัฐอินเดีย visa help
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐอินเดีย: 60 days สาธารณรัฐอินเดีย visa help
สาธารณรัฐอินเดีย วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐอินเดียสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.