สาธารณรัฐอาหรับอียิปต์ วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐอาหรับอียิปต์

permanent resident?


The Embassy may require approval for citizens of certain countries. In this case, the processing time may be extended by several weeks.

All visitors to Egypt must register with immigration/police within 7 days of arrival to avoid a fine upon departure. Hotels and tour operators will perform the registration. Evidence of registration is a triangular registration stamp in the passport.

วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวสาธารณรัฐอาหรับอียิปต์เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

แต่น่าเสียดายที่ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ไปยัง สาธารณรัฐอาหรับอียิปต์.

ขั้นตอนที่คุณสามารถใช้:

  • ตรวจสอบความถูกต้องในปัจจุบันของหนังสือเดินทางของคุณและความพร้อมของหน้าวีซ่าที่ว่างเปล่า

  • ติดต่อสถานทูตที่ใกล้ที่สุดหรือสถานกงสุลของ สาธารณรัฐอาหรับอียิปต์

    ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

  • สาธารณรัฐอาหรับอียิปต์ วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐอาหรับอียิปต์สถานทูต.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to



    ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

    All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.