หมู่เกาะคุก วีซ่า

วีซ่าหมู่เกาะคุก

permanent resident?


Citizens of ราชอาณาจักรไทย must present the following documents on arrival in หมู่เกาะคุก:

• Passport valid for at least 6 months beyond the intended stay in หมู่เกาะคุก.
• Evidence of onward or return transportaion.
• Proof of adequate accommodations.
• Proof of sufficient funds.

Travelers that meet all of the above requirements, will be issued an exemption on arrival valid for a stay of up to 31 days. Duration of stay can be extended in 31 day increments, up to a total stay of 180 days, through the หมู่เกาะคุก of Foreign Affairs and Immigration.

วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวหมู่เกาะคุกเป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

แต่น่าเสียดายที่ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ไปยัง หมู่เกาะคุก.

ขั้นตอนที่คุณสามารถใช้:

  • ตรวจสอบความถูกต้องในปัจจุบันของหนังสือเดินทางของคุณและความพร้อมของหน้าวีซ่าที่ว่างเปล่า

  • ติดต่อสถานทูตที่ใกล้ที่สุดหรือสถานกงสุลของ หมู่เกาะคุก

    ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

  • หมู่เกาะคุก วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ หมู่เกาะคุกสถานทูต.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to

    ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

    All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.