เกาะคริสต์มาส วีซ่า

วีซ่าเกาะคริสต์มาส

permanent resident?


There are two forms that need to be filled out and signed. The application, Form 1419, and the authorization, Form 956. BOTH ARE REQUIRED.
Please be advised that the Embassy of Australia may extend the processing time up to 6 weeks for certain applicants. This decision is entirely at the embassy's discretion.

Additional required documents for minors (under 18):

- Birth Certificate. A NOTARIZED copy of the applicant's birth certificate.
- Parental Consent Form. A completed Parental Consent Form 1229 signed by both parents, authorizing the Embassy to issue a visa to the child. This form can be found here.
- Parents' Passport Copies. A copy of the information pages of both parents' passports.
- Parents' Proof of Status. A copy of both parents' Green Cards or other proof of legal status in the US (such as copy of US visa, I-20, I-94, H1B approval notice, etc.)

เกาะคริสต์มาส is a territory of Australia.

วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวเกาะคริสต์มาสเป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

แต่น่าเสียดายที่ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ไปยัง เกาะคริสต์มาส.

ขั้นตอนที่คุณสามารถใช้:

  • ตรวจสอบความถูกต้องในปัจจุบันของหนังสือเดินทางของคุณและความพร้อมของหน้าวีซ่าที่ว่างเปล่า

  • ติดต่อสถานทูตที่ใกล้ที่สุดหรือสถานกงสุลของ เกาะคริสต์มาส

    ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

  • เกาะคริสต์มาส วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ เกาะคริสต์มาสสถานทูต.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to



    ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

    All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.