ราชอาณาจักรภูฏาน วีซ่า

วีซ่าราชอาณาจักรภูฏาน

permanent resident?


At this time, VisaHQ.com cannot assist in obtaining a visa to ราชอาณาจักรภูฏาน.

Tourist visas can only be requested through licensed tour operators in ราชอาณาจักรภูฏาน. Once approved, a copy of the visa should be sent to the applicant to use for travel. On arrival in ราชอาณาจักรภูฏาน, the traveler must present their passport, 2 photographs, and the fee of USD $20.00 to receive the original visa sticker.

Please refer to the Tourism Council of Bhutan for further information.

วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวราชอาณาจักรภูฏานเป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

แต่น่าเสียดายที่ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ไปยัง ราชอาณาจักรภูฏาน.

ขั้นตอนที่คุณสามารถใช้:

  • ตรวจสอบความถูกต้องในปัจจุบันของหนังสือเดินทางของคุณและความพร้อมของหน้าวีซ่าที่ว่างเปล่า

  • ติดต่อสถานทูตที่ใกล้ที่สุดหรือสถานกงสุลของ ราชอาณาจักรภูฏาน

    ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

  • ราชอาณาจักรภูฏาน วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ ราชอาณาจักรภูฏานสถานทูต.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to



    ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

    All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.