ราชอาณาจักรบาห์เรน วีซ่า

วีซ่าราชอาณาจักรบาห์เรน

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น


กรอก ราชอาณาจักรบาห์เรน tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport Photo: 1 Include a passport style photo, with a white background, taken within the last 6 months. You may also choose to upload a photo to your order for us to print. There is a surcharge associated with this service.
c
Passport copy. Photocopy of the photo page of the applicant's passport.
d
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
e
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.

ราชอาณาจักรบาห์เรน tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางหลายครั้ง
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 1 month
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 5 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 1 year
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 5 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 1 month
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 5 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
ราชอาณาจักรบาห์เรน วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ ราชอาณาจักรบาห์เรนสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.