ราชอาณาจักรไทย วีซ่า

วีซ่าราชอาณาจักรไทย แอนติกาและบาร์บูดา บผู้ถือหนังสือเดินทาง ราชอาณาจักรไทย

permanent resident?
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
จำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
จำเป็น
วีซ่าอิเล็กทรอนิกส์
สำหรับธุรกิจหรือการท่องเที่ยวจำเป็น
สนามบินวีซ่าขนส่ง
ไม่จำเป็น


Additional required documents for minors under 20
Additional required documents for minors (under 20):
Birth certificate. A copy of the applicant's birth certificate.
Letter of consent. A notarized letter of consent signed by both parents, specifying who will be traveling with the child and authorizing the Consulate to issue a visa to the child.
Parents' passport copies. A copy of the information pages of both parents' valid, signed passports.
Marriage certificate. A copy of parents' marriage certificate (if applicable).
Thailand tourist visas are valid for 90 days from the date the visa is issued; however, the duration of stay in Thailand is limited to 60 days. Tourists wishing to stay for longer than 60 days will need to apply for an extension while in Thailand.

วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวราชอาณาจักรไทยเป็นสิ่งจำเป็นสำหรับพลเมืองชาว แอนติกาและบาร์บูดา.

แต่น่าเสียดายที่ในเวลานี้ VisaHQ ไม่ได้ให้บริการ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ไปยัง ราชอาณาจักรไทย.

ขั้นตอนที่คุณสามารถใช้:

  • ตรวจสอบความถูกต้องในปัจจุบันของหนังสือเดินทางของคุณและความพร้อมของหน้าวีซ่าที่ว่างเปล่า

  • ติดต่อสถานทูตที่ใกล้ที่สุดหรือสถานกงสุลของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

    ใช้ประโยชน์จากการที่กว้างขวางของเรา สถานทูตและกงสุลฐานข้อมูล เพื่อหาหนึ่งที่อยู่ใกล้ที่สุด เมื่อติดต่อสถานทูตยืนยันเอกสารที่จำเป็นต้องใช้เวลาที่ใช้ในการประมวลผลการขอวีซ่าและไม่ว่าสถานกงสุลยอมรับการใช้งานอีเมล์.

  • ราชอาณาจักรไทย วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ แอนติกาและบาร์บูดา เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ ราชอาณาจักรไทยสถานทูต.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to



    ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

    All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.