สาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์ วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์ สาธารณรัฐอาเซอร์ไบจาน บผู้ถือหนังสือเดินทาง ราชอาณาจักรไทย

permanent resident?


กรอก สาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of สาธารณรัฐอาเซอร์ไบจาน passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Singapore visa application form. Please download, complete by hand, print out and sign the application form. Scan the signed form and upload it to your profile. This form is available here.
d
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
e
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.

สาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ สาธารณรัฐอาเซอร์ไบจาน

เดินทางหลายครั้ง
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 2 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 14 วันทำการ
  • Total cost:
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์: 30 days สาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์ visa help
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์: 30 days สาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์ visa help
สาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์ วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ สาธารณรัฐอาเซอร์ไบจาน เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐสิงคโปร์สถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.